Report: Air/Odour

11:44 Jun 23 2022 Near null

Description
Smell of raw sewage Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 23 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 23 2022)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. This is a matter for Irish Water please contact directly www.water.ie
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Air/Odour

11:44 Jun 23, 2022

Near null, 0 Kms

Air/Odour

10:32 Jun 22, 2022

Near null, 0.01 Kms

Air/Odour

10:33 Jun 22, 2022

Near null, 0.02 Kms

Air/Odour

11:44 Jun 23, 2022

Near null, 0.02 Kms

Overgrown Weeds on Roads

10:30 Jun 05, 2022

Near Stella Gardens, 0.42 Kms