Report: Litter

13:35 Jun 23 2022 Near null

Description
Seems a few decided to have a party at Bonmahon beach, broken glass everywhere in the area and litter. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Litter

13:35 Jun 23, 2022

Near null, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping of material in Boatstrand

18:08 Jun 21, 2022

Near Boatstrand Co. Waterford, 9.58 Kms

Litter

15:46 Jun 29, 2022

Near null, 10.89 Kms

Water

15:17 Jun 09, 2022

Near null, 13.13 Kms

Cycle Contra Flow light not working

20:23 Jun 02, 2022

Near Cycle contra flow light, 13.41 Kms