Report: Bulb Dying

15:11 Jun 23 2022 Near Avondale Court, mulhuddart, D 15, lamppost on right as you face building on right.

Description
Light keeps going on/off randomly, when off bulb remains lit but very faint.
streetlight number 63 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Bulb Dying

15:11 Jun 23, 2022

Near Avondale Court, mulhuddart, D 15, lamppost on right as you face building on right., 0 Kms

Over grown grass and weeds

17:22 Jun 07, 2022

Near Ladyswell crescent, 0.17 Kms

6 foot weeds

17:20 Jun 07, 2022

Near Ladyswell Crescent Estate, Mulhuddart, 0.17 Kms

Mattress and garden rubbish dumped

14:59 Jun 10, 2022

Near Tyrrelstown, 0.35 Kms