Report: Street light not working

16:11 Aug 20 2014 portmarnock Co dublin - woodlands estate

Description
No 8 pole in Woodlands portmarnock Co dublin
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
fccpl (Aug 21 2014)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Few street lights not working

23:25 Aug 19, 2019

Near Woodlands cul de sac, Portmarnock, 0.06 Kms

Weed infestation

12:10 Aug 06, 2019

Near 53.431484,-6.136147, 0.1 Kms

Water pooling

12:10 Aug 06, 2019

Near 53.431458614943,-6.1349452282558, 0.1 Kms

Broken Footpath

14:20 Aug 07, 2019

Near 21 Martello Court, Portmarnock, 0.3 Kms

Broken footpath

14:31 Aug 07, 2019

Near Outside number 21 Martello Court, Portmarnock, 0.3 Kms