Report: litter dumping

06:37 Aug 21 2014 mulhuddart

Description
The pathway all along the side of the mulhuddart road leading from mulhuddart village up towards where goodwins builders yard the foothpath onthe right hand side is Constantly subject to dumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 1
Comments
Cas Mul Operations Team (Feb 11 2015)
Thank you for using Fixyourstreet.ie.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street Lighting- Mulhuddart Wood

00:08 Aug 19, 2019

Near 12 The court ,Mulhuddart Wood Dublin 15, 0.06 Kms

Street Light Not Working Mulhuddart

10:29 Aug 20, 2019

Near 12 The court ,Mulhuddart Wood Dublin 15, 0.06 Kms

Street Lights not working , The court Mulhuddart Wood

09:22 Jul 21, 2019

Near The court ,Mulhuddart Wood Dublin 15, 0.06 Kms

Fouling and Dumping

23:50 Aug 06, 2019

Near 53.403795589206,-6.4029980415799, 0.12 Kms

President traffic light

10:25 Aug 12, 2019

Near 53.40229688087,-6.3968316946088, 0.16 Kms