Report: Glengarriff Pde, D7. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

04:52 May 13 2015 Glengarriff Pde, D7

Description
See photo. binbags
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 13 2015)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 20 2015)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to the public domain officer to remove the bags and investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

23:34 Aug 29, 2019

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

23:34 Aug 29, 2019

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

03:34 Sep 01, 2019

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Aug 30, 2019

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Aug 24, 2019

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms