Report: Street light

09:00 May 16 2015 2 Manorfield Drive ,Castaheany, Dublin 15

Description
Streetlight not working outside number 2 Manorfield Drive ,Castaheany,Dublin 15
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (May 21 2015)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Sep 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Rats-Meadow Way Clonsilla

12:31 Aug 27, 2019

Near Meadow Way, 0.29 Kms

Litter on the path

10:55 Sep 17, 2019

Near 53.398861,-6.433761, 0.32 Kms

Broken light outside

07:20 Aug 26, 2019

Near 53.393194,-6.429096, 0.34 Kms

Broken street light

08:12 Aug 24, 2019

Near Clonsilla, 0.34 Kms