Report: Large potholes

18:00 May 16 2015 54.23865812087,-6.9880843928207

Description
Large potholes in the middle of the road at the bottom of the hill



----

This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:

http://fixmystreet.ie/report/5350

----


Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Over grown hedge

15:30 Sep 17, 2019

Near 54.242175,-6.984359, 0.29 Kms

Street light not working

17:35 Aug 22, 2019

Near 54.129659260592,-6.9015089146265, 8.3 Kms

Fallen tree blocking road

19:59 Aug 22, 2019

Near L8284 Tullycorka Road, Drumkeeran, 19.76 Kms

Sewage discharging onto beach

06:59 Sep 01, 2019

Near Donabate beach carpark behind public toilets, 19.86 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Aug 26, 2019

Near N/A, 21.43 Kms