Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 May 17 2015 Richmond Street South

Description
There Are Litter Bags Beside Shabnam Foods
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 19 2015)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 20 2015)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. The bags have been removed and investigated
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Lennox Place

00:30 Sep 19, 2019

Near 53.330850031612,-6.2672224344003, 0.16 Kms

Street light on 24/7

14:13 Sep 14, 2019

Near Grantham Street, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 Sep 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Litter

13:45 Sep 05, 2019

Near 53.329821092455,-6.2638243027352, 0.18 Kms

Street light on 24/7

13:20 Sep 16, 2019

Near Camden Row, 0.28 Kms