Report: Street light

00:45 May 19 2015 Mulhuddart Dublin 15

Description
Street light outside numbers 4/5/6 castlecurragh Vale mulhuddart Dublin 15 not working.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (May 21 2015)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street.This matter has been forwarded to our public lighting contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Castlecurragh Park

08:43 Aug 26, 2019

Near Warrenstown Walk, 0.09 Kms

Broken footpath

16:05 Aug 31, 2019

Near, 0.12 Kms

Broken Street Light

22:40 Aug 24, 2019

Near 53.403322,-6.395285, 0.13 Kms

Street Light Not Working Mulhuddart

10:29 Aug 20, 2019

Near 12 The court ,Mulhuddart Wood Dublin 15, 0.14 Kms

Street Light not working

15:00 Sep 09, 2019

Near the court mulhuddart wood, 0.15 Kms