Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:10 May 20 2015 Unknown address

Description
Lane off Treen Hill & Postoffice Rd. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations (May 20 2015)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been assigned to an area inspector for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Balbriggan Swords Operations (May 26 2015)
This area has been cleaned up.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 6 =

Additional Reports

faulty light

21:33 Sep 06, 2019

Near chapel farm row, lusk, co dublin, 0.17 Kms

Litter picking

23:09 Sep 17, 2019

Near lusk, 0.25 Kms

Street Light

20:40 Sep 08, 2019

Near 53.524203038417,-6.1723886413567, 0.27 Kms

Blocked drain

22:42 Sep 03, 2019

Near Chapelfarm Wood Lusk, 0.28 Kms

Light 49 not working

19:50 Aug 22, 2019

Near 53.523169,-6.170593, 0.31 Kms