Report: Dumped rubbish at Rutland Place North

13:07 May 20 2015 Dumped rubbish at Rutland Place North

Description
Rubbish dumped
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 20 2015)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 21 2015)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. the items have been removed by public domain
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti in Summerhill Dublin 1

16:56 Aug 28, 2019

Near Rutland place North, NCR Dublin 1, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 Aug 24, 2019

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Extremely poor road surface - North Circular Road

22:38 Sep 04, 2019

Near North Circular Road, Dublin, 0.13 Kms

Abandoned Cars

21:50 Sep 16, 2019

Near 53.354960724754,-6.2510909183562, 0.13 Kms

Street light on 24/7

17:42 Sep 10, 2019

Near Fitzgibbon Court, 0.18 Kms