Report: Traffic Light - Green Light Not Working

23:23 Jun 29 2015 Kylemore Road

Description
The Green Light Is Not Working At The Pedestrian Lights On Kylemore Road Beside St Michael's National School
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 30 2015)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 1 2015)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was been referred to the Intelligent Transportatin systems section for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Sep 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Oct 09, 2019

Near N/A, 0.23 Kms

Abandoned car

16:15 Oct 01, 2019

Near 53.341876550797,-6.3383359196955, 0.45 Kms

Litter

12:05 Sep 18, 2019

Near 53.336969204519,-6.3637201625055, 0.74 Kms

Rubbish dumped

10:40 Sep 18, 2019

Near 53.33642619339,-6.3638775189859, 0.76 Kms