Report: Laneway cleaning - Dublin 13

19:16 Jul 17 2012 Beside house no 162 Newbrook Avenue, Dublin 13

Description
Would it be possible to have the laneway beside house no 162 Newbrook Avenue, Dublin 13 cleaned, swepted and litter-picked at the earliest opportunity as this laneway has only be cleaned once since the New Year
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Nov 08, 2019

Near N/A, 0.37 Kms

Street Light Not Working

13:39 Oct 22, 2019

Near Donaghmede Avenue, 0.39 Kms

Large Broken tree Branch

20:35 Nov 11, 2019

Near 53.396369810313,-6.159813137137, 0.4 Kms

Clean The Glass

10:45 Nov 11, 2019

Near 53.399119045109,-6.1619165098938, 0.43 Kms

Light broken bo 15

18:05 Nov 11, 2019

Near 53.400954827123,-6.1673316515391, 0.46 Kms