Report: Street Lighting

12:08 Jul 18 2012 Beside 20 Willington Grove

Description
Street lamp no. 4 beside 20 Willington Grove, Templeogue not working
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Aug 1 2012)
Pole no 4 to the side of 20 Willington Grove has been added to the contractors list for repair.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Broken path edge

11:30 Nov 04, 2019

Near 53.30312245364,-6.3241067201534, 0.09 Kms

Fix street light

23:25 Nov 06, 2019

Near 53.301183359971,-6.3212265682091, 0.16 Kms

9 and 10 fault street lights

12:00 Oct 14, 2019

Near 53.299016347939,-6.3228986416196, 0.21 Kms

Broken pillar in the lane beside my house

15:57 Nov 04, 2019

Near , 0.23 Kms

broken street light

13:06 Nov 05, 2019

Near 434 orwell park green, 0.31 Kms