Report: duvet dumped

17:18 Oct 17 2012 dodsborough rd as on map

Description
illegal dumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Oct 18 2012)

Thank you for using Fix Your Street,

For us to help with your query we will need a bit more information, were exactly is the Litter and what type it is so our Litter Warden can investigate this matter.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Noisy manhole cover

20:16 Aug 09, 2019

Near 60, 62 Paddock Drive West, Adamstown, Lucan, 0.24 Kms

Dangerous Pedestrian Crossing

10:10 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.346080826133,-6.4591826185261, 0.28 Kms

Street light . MVG. Lucan.

17:56 Jul 31, 2019

Near 13 Meadowview Grove. Hillcrest. Lucan. Co. Dublin., 0.29 Kms

fire hydrant

23:50 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.34636,-6.458218, 0.31 Kms

Tree Roots/stump

15:45 Aug 10, 2019

Near 53.351958766435,-6.465380378791, 0.32 Kms