Report: Street Light Out

00:32 Dec 6 2012 473 cushlawn park tallaght dublin 24

Description
Street Light poll Not Working facing 473 cushlawn park tallaght dublin 24,it is very dark , please have it fixed please ,

kind regards tina .
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Dec 6 2012)

Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street.

This has been added to the list for repair.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Lane way at side of house

07:22 Jul 29, 2019

Near 147 Killinarden Estate tallaght Dublin 24, 0.17 Kms

Overgrown trees

16:36 Aug 11, 2019

Near Carrigmore estate citywest, 0.36 Kms

Break Up on Road Surface

16:40 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.27913592014,-6.3838074941128, 0.36 Kms

Street light not working

22:05 Aug 19, 2019

Near 53.274014,-6.368996, 0.37 Kms

Car dumped in Pineview Grove

18:41 Jul 24, 2019

Near 18-20 Pineview Grove, 0.47 Kms