Report: Broken Street Light

01:26 Dec 6 2012 yellow meadows drive

Description
light no 24 Yellow Meadows Estate not working
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Dec 6 2012)

Thank you for contacting Fix Your Street.

This has been added to the list for repair.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Road signage damaged/ bent

20:59 Aug 11, 2019

Near Yellowmeadows lawn clondalkin Dublin 22, 0.03 Kms

Overgrown trees

10:45 Aug 10, 2019

Near 53.325584,-6.380294, 0.06 Kms

Street light

14:29 Aug 14, 2019

Near Clondalkin, 0.1 Kms

Street lighting

17:10 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.327538,-6.383516, 0.14 Kms

Overgrown hedging on Watery Lane

12:42 Aug 09, 2019

Near Watery Lane, 0.21 Kms