Report: Fencing

14:29 Dec 11 2012 52.246704792635,-7.0930719066616

Description
Hello, The fencing in Grange Manor opposite, Asgard Grove and Asgard Mews, bordering Waterford City Council Water Tower(Summerville). Is in disrepair the full length and is falling down in the Asgard Mews area.



----

This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:

http://fixmystreet.ie/report/246

----


Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Broken light

11:28 Jul 12, 2019

Near Ardkeen, 0.32 Kms

Water use

08:28 Jun 27, 2019

Near Christendom mews , 0.82 Kms

Large pot hole

18:46 Jun 23, 2019

Near Outside 3 Williamstown Village Williamstown Waterford, 1.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jul 16, 2019

Near N/A, 1.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Jun 30, 2019

Near N/A, 1.25 Kms