Report: Traffic lights

20:40 Dec 11 2012 Drimnagh

Description
Traffic lights at junction of davitt road and belbulbin road beside the marble arch pub have not been working all day (Drimnagh)
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

21:50 Aug 08, 2019

Near 53.330334278073,-6.3164676710678, 0.29 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

23:34 Jul 22, 2019

Near N/A, 0.31 Kms

Litter

23:10 Aug 06, 2019

Near 53.334134103413,-6.3268400261921, 0.32 Kms

Pot Hole

23:10 Aug 06, 2019

Near 53.33444140289,-6.328234636906, 0.37 Kms

Street light on 24/7

14:15 Aug 12, 2019

Near Jamestown Court, 0.39 Kms