Report: Street Light not working

10:00 Dec 20 2012 blanchardstown

Description
Street Light out at Springlawn Close, Pole Number 38.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Jan 4 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for his attention and repair
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Litter Outside Greyhound and Paddy Power

15:15 Aug 17, 2019

Near 53.386823219,-6.3776053802029, 0.02 Kms

Business' Bins on Main Street

15:05 Aug 17, 2019

Near 53.385888986922,-6.3750197163377, 0.11 Kms

Rubbish Bins

18:37 Aug 12, 2019

Near 53°23'09.2, 0.11 Kms

Trees Sprouting New Trees & Additional Flower Beds

15:15 Aug 17, 2019

Near 53.385697023174,-6.3741828743108, 0.15 Kms

Illegal Dumping – Billboard at Ulster Bank

17:12 Aug 12, 2019

Near Blanchardstown Main Street – Ulster Bank, 0.15 Kms