Report: Street lights not working

11:51 Dec 20 2012 Corran Ard Athy Co Kildare

Description
Street lighting not working in Corran Árd , Athy , Co Kildare .
Specifically at the back of the estate , between numbers 130 Corran Árd and 150 Corran Árd.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kildare Customer Care (Dec 28 2012)
Thank You for using Fix Your street. Your report has been forwarded to Athy Town Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Maintenance

16:25 Jun 28, 2019

Near 52.983833222775,-6.9901358861877, 0.34 Kms

Maintenance

16:20 Jun 28, 2019

Near 52.983994,-6.989805, 0.35 Kms

Dumping ashfield park

15:36 Jul 12, 2019

Near Ashfield park, 6.53 Kms

Dangerous subsidence from Quarry onto road at Ballyburn

14:07 Jun 28, 2019

Near ballyburn kildare, 8.81 Kms

The street light not working

23:25 Jul 08, 2019

Near 52.876745,-7.142177, 9.44 Kms