Report: Graffiti

23:21 Dec 22 2012 Whitechapel green

Description
A lot of Graffiti on the wall adjacent to Whitechapel green
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Robert Keogh (Jan 3 2013)
Your complaint has been passed on to the Supervisor for his attention .Thank you .
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
FCC Cas Mul Operational Team (Jan 8 2013)
I acknowledge receipt of your email and have forwarded the same to our area engineer for their attention and inspection.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Low Trees on Cycle Lane

08:30 Sep 10, 2019

Near 53.387922697052,-6.4014637215416, 0.13 Kms

Street lights

21:53 Aug 28, 2019

Near Fortlawn Drive Blanchardstown Dublin 15, 0.14 Kms

Abandoned vehicle

22:10 Aug 23, 2019

Near 53.393408080909,-6.3991007703315, 0.29 Kms

Rubbish

20:10 Sep 04, 2019

Near 53.38776660957,-6.4092867891711, 0.32 Kms

Remove wheel from bike rack outside Blanch library

13:59 Sep 03, 2019

Near Bike rack outside Blanchardstown library at Blanch Centre, 0.47 Kms