Report: Fallen Tree

10:14 Dec 23 2012 Rivervalley,swords,co Dublin

Description
There is a Tree blown down & blocking the path on Forrest fields road,rivervalley,swords.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Large amounts of rubbisg

12:26 May 07, 2019

Near swords, 0.48 Kms

Light not working correctly

14:45 Apr 26, 2019

Near 53.446627,-6.243089, 0.49 Kms

Blocked Drains x 2 - Road Dlooding

10:05 May 10, 2019

Near 53.456837772333,-6.2271646857496, 0.51 Kms

Street light not working

14:02 May 06, 2019

Near 36 Brackenstown Avenue, Rathbeale Estate, Swords, 0.57 Kms

Street light not Working 34-36 Brackenstown Avenue

12:06 May 07, 2019

Near Brackenstown Avenue, 0.57 Kms