Report: Fly tipping courtown park Kilcock

11:39 Dec 23 2012 53.393797373064,-6.679624319442

Description
Bags of rubbish have been dumped along this road.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kildare Customer Care (Dec 28 2012)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. your report has been forwarded to Our Environment Section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street lights still broken

08:10 Apr 25, 2019

Near 53.390318952224,-6.6705308305199, 0.45 Kms

Graffiti (Very rude)

20:30 May 12, 2019

Near 53.400444205128,-6.6801598540742, 0.46 Kms

Lamp not working

22:42 Apr 30, 2019

Near The ryebridge, kilcock, co.kildare, 0.61 Kms

Hazardous road conditions

10:49 May 14, 2019

Near Meath Kilcock l6219, 0.61 Kms

L6219 Newtownmoyaghy Kilcock Health and Safety issues

11:42 May 09, 2019

Near L6219 Newtownmoyaghy Kilcock river road, 0.91 Kms