Report: Traffic lights not working

09:06 Jun 19 2017 Enfield co meath

Description
Traffic lights on the Enfield bypass not working.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Meath County Council (Jun 19 2017)
The Traffic Lights Maintenance Contractor has been called out to repair these lights.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car - Enfield

17:40 Apr 15, 2018

Near 53.41362865176,-6.8276805812528, 0.09 Kms

overgrown tree

16:43 Mar 29, 2018

Near 23 new inn , enfield, 0.12 Kms

Street light broken

23:00 Apr 18, 2018

Near 53.411044,-6.832057, 0.24 Kms

Rubbish Dumping

15:19 Apr 12, 2018

Near R148 halfway between New Rd and Johnstown Rd., 0.4 Kms

Potholes

19:50 Apr 15, 2018

Near 53.436366166187,-6.724934602614, 4.58 Kms