Report: Racist Graffiti

18:15 Feb 6 2013 Blackhorse Avenue, Dublin, Co. Dublin

Description
Graffiti in marker on lamposts, traffic lights and esb boxes.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
fys849@dublincity.ie (Feb 7 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This has been referred to the public domain officer to arrange removal.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Nov 15, 2019

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:34 Nov 16, 2019

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Dec 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Dec 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Nov 16, 2019

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms