Report: SummerHill court

18:53 Feb 6 2013 015.jpg

Description
SummerHill court - 2013/02/06
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
fys849@dublincity.ie (Feb 7 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This location is regularly inspected by Dublin City Council Litter Wardens and rubbish that has been dumped is removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 09, 2019

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Nov 22, 2019

Near N/A, 0.21 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Nov 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 16, 2019

Near N/A, 0.25 Kms

Cavendish Row, Dublin 1

08:17 Nov 27, 2019

Near Cavendish Row, Dublin 1, 0.28 Kms