Report: Summerhill Parade

18:55 Feb 6 2013 016.jpg

Description
Summerhill Parade - 2013/02/06
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
fys849@dublincity.ie (Feb 7 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This location is regularly inspected by Dublin City Council Litter Wardens and rubbish that has been dumped is removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Fly tipping

15:05 Nov 13, 2019

Near 53.357416129923,-6.2490380100995, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:04 Nov 12, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 16, 2019

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Nov 09, 2019

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Litter / Dead Rat

16:35 Dec 05, 2019

Near 53.358138,-6.244173, 0.18 Kms