Report: Illegal dumping

19:50 Feb 6 2013 between 25 and 27 St Cronans

Description
A car seat and some other items have been left beside a tree between 25 and 27 St Cronans Avenue.

This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/556
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

17:25 Nov 28, 2019

Near 53.459044,-6.241341, 0.11 Kms

Street light not working on Windmill Avenue, Swords, Co. Dublin .

23:11 Nov 19, 2019

Windmill Avenue, Swords, Co. Dublin, 0.31 Kms

Dangerous Trees

12:46 Nov 23, 2019

Near Rivervalley, 0.36 Kms

Blocked drains

21:30 Nov 30, 2019

Near 53.465274,-6.235875, 0.41 Kms

Rubbish dumped

10:46 Nov 28, 2019

Near Brackenstown road swords, 0.43 Kms