Report: Street light no 56 Scholarstown Road, Dublin 16

20:39 Feb 6 2013 Scholarstown road, Dublin 16

Description
Street light has not been working for months
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Feb 7 2013)

Pole 56 at Scholarstown Road has been logged with the maintenance contractor for repair.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

21:55 Nov 19, 2019

Beverly Lawns Knocklyon, 0.16 Kms

Street light not working

11:38 Nov 23, 2019

Near 15 Beverly Lawns Knocklyon, 0.16 Kms

Tarmac is badly worn

10:52 Nov 25, 2019

Near M50 exit 12 (North bound), 0.21 Kms

Street light not working

21:20 Dec 02, 2019

Near 53.28049,-6.323907, 0.23 Kms

Broken Street Light

21:24 Nov 28, 2019

Near Knocklyon Road, 0.25 Kms