Report: Littering

21:55 Jul 16 2017 Watery hill steps, drogheda

Description
Littering on Watery hill steps
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Sean Byrne (Jul 17 2017)
Thank you for using fix your street you report has been forward to the Litter Section for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Paul Mc Guill (Jan 31 2018)
Litter Warden PS reported- Passed to cleasing
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Loose paving on footpath

22:39 Feb 20, 2018

Near R169, Collon Road, Dunleer, Co. Louth, 0.38 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Feb 18, 2018

Near N/A, 1.82 Kms

L2299 Newline Road Monasterboice Co Louth. Degradation of road surface.

17:22 Feb 10, 2018

Near L2299 Newline Road Monasterboice Co Louth, 2.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Feb 09, 2018

Near N/A, 2.22 Kms

Street light out

10:05 Feb 14, 2018

Near 53.725847,-6.363972, 2.36 Kms