Report: Overgrown tree

21:59 Jul 16 2017 Drogheda Co Louth

Description
Tree on the Bryanstown cross route beamore Road junction obstructing traffic
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Sean Byrne (Jul 17 2017)
Thank you for using fix you street your report has been forwarded to the Operations Section
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Darius Messayeh (Jul 19 2017)
This incident has a commitment date of 09/06/2017
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Car with no tax / insurance being used to store rubbish.

23:37 Jan 29, 2018

Near 47 Castlemanor, Drogheda, Co. Louth, 0 Kms

Running water from leak somewhere on George's street

09:55 Feb 07, 2018

Near 53.717937,-6.361327, 0.21 Kms

Street light out

10:05 Feb 14, 2018

Near 53.725847,-6.363972, 0.64 Kms

Road Surface Condition

12:25 Jan 30, 2018

Near 53.708528906856,-6.3513738446165, 0.67 Kms

Car No Tax / Insurance left

00:05 Jan 30, 2018

Near 53.729302,-6.348483, 0.85 Kms