Report: Urgent litter issue and safety concern.

09:19 Jul 17 2017 Drogheda, Co. Louth

Description
Litter includes, paper cups, bottles, general rubbish and some broken glass. This is an area that is frequently used by the general public.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Car with no tax / insurance being used to store rubbish.

23:37 Jan 29, 2018

Near 47 Castlemanor, Drogheda, Co. Louth, 0 Kms

Running water from leak somewhere on George's street

09:55 Feb 07, 2018

Near 53.717937,-6.361327, 0.21 Kms

Street light out

10:05 Feb 14, 2018

Near 53.725847,-6.363972, 0.64 Kms

Road Surface Condition

12:25 Jan 30, 2018

Near 53.708528906856,-6.3513738446165, 0.67 Kms

Car No Tax / Insurance left

00:05 Jan 30, 2018

Near 53.729302,-6.348483, 0.85 Kms