Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Jul 21 2017 Near Waterford Road, Somerville, Tramore, Ireland

Description
Dumped car Been there for long time now. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street light

13:30 Oct 08, 2017

52.168144757652,-7.1389086474151, 0.19 Kms

Broke Up Road Surface Leading to Deep Pothole

12:10 Oct 12, 2017

52.165792823643,-7.1456345634958, 0.33 Kms

Very Poor Road Surfacing on Main Street Tramore

23:20 Oct 12, 2017

52.162094238203,-7.1524001803118, 0.71 Kms

Storm Drains Are Damaging Cars - They Are Way Too Low, Worse Than Potholes

23:20 Oct 12, 2017

52.15824955087,-7.1554931298628, 1 Kms

Street Light

10:00 Oct 16, 2017

52.239541888546,-7.1066252692577, 5.03 Kms