Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Aug 7 2017 N/A

Description
Walking in knocksnick woods and came across this :(. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Hole that cost me two wheels

11:28 Jan 02, 2018

Near Marked in map and coordinates, 2.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:50 Jan 21, 2018

Near N/A, 2.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:20 Jan 04, 2018

Near N/A, 2.33 Kms

Loose manhole cover

16:16 Jan 10, 2018

Near Upper Dargle Road near la vallee roundabout, 2.38 Kms

Faulty Street Lights

13:46 Jan 06, 2018

Near Cloverhill, Bray. Herbert Park, Bray and Herbert Road, Bray, 2.54 Kms