Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:50 Aug 8 2017 near 9–16 Saint Kilian's Crescent, Southern Cross Retail Park, Bray, Ireland

Description
Rubbish at entrance to ballywaltrim fields schools road. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Faulty Street Lights

13:46 Jan 06, 2018

Near Cloverhill, Bray. Herbert Park, Bray and Herbert Road, Bray, 0.42 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:20 Jan 04, 2018

Near N/A, 0.52 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:50 Jan 21, 2018

Near N/A, 0.53 Kms

Broken concrete surrounding green area

11:35 Jan 18, 2018

Near 53.186715921615,-6.1095971564778, 0.62 Kms

Faulty Street Lights

13:55 Jan 06, 2018

Near Environs of Herbert Road, Bray, 0.72 Kms