Report: Bush need to be cut

12:05 Aug 9 2017 53.285996332416,-6.4075487131351

Description
Bush too far on path

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/16971
----
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Aug 9 2017)
Added to scheduler.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Autumn tree leaf collection

20:35 Oct 19, 2017

Sundale Crescent , Tallaght , Dublin 24, 0.12 Kms

Overgrown trees

09:24 Sep 25, 2017

Sundale close, Tallaght, 0.39 Kms

Domestic Waste dumped on Road

08:40 Sep 26, 2017

53.283224327144,-6.3990681447597, 0.4 Kms

Remains of 2 fires lit on Jobstown Park

07:35 Sep 26, 2017

53.28345524278,-6.3984887876125, 0.41 Kms

Illegal Dumping

14:30 Oct 07, 2017

53.283750299834,-6.3980810918423, 0.42 Kms