Report: Street light some time

15:20 Aug 11 2017 52.25226805511,-7.1332153140713

Description
The light in question has been out a number of week, it is in the back of Sycamore Terrace, Lisduggan

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/17025
----
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street light some time

15:20 Aug 11, 2017

52.25226805511,-7.1332153140713, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:50 Aug 15, 2017

37-55 PoleberryWaterfordIreland, 0.84 Kms

Air / Odour

20:20 Aug 07, 2017

11 The Mall, Ferrybank, Waterford, Ireland, 1.27 Kms

Overgrown Hedges

18:40 Aug 05, 2017

Dunmore road at viewmount Hill Waterford City, 2.62 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Jul 21, 2017

Near Waterford Road, Somerville, Tramore, Ireland, 5.69 Kms