Report: Graffiti

13:55 Sep 13 2017 53.342574278592,-6.3583687880988

Description
Several shop front shutters are being graffitied on all along ballyfermot road



----

This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:

http://fixmystreet.ie/report/17494

----


Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 13 2017)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti

13:55 Sep 13, 2017

53.342574278592,-6.3583687880988, 0 Kms

Graffiti

13:55 Sep 13, 2017

53.342600310411,-6.3583835081614, 0 Kms

Disabled Parking

11:30 Sep 04, 2017

53.342457089655,-6.3545538692114, 0.16 Kms

Street lighting

23:06 Aug 23, 2017

Ballyfermot Road, 0.47 Kms

Rubbish dumping

13:55 Sep 13, 2017

53.337020783437,-6.3649568093046, 0.47 Kms