Report: Street lights x 3 not working

07:30 Sep 15 2017 52.239734717466,-7.152864618301

Description
Three street lights in the cul de sac not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/17524
----
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Very Poor Dangerous Road Surface

12:10 Oct 12, 2017

52.248936870828,-7.1186962286325, 1.58 Kms

Street Light

10:00 Oct 16, 2017

52.239541888546,-7.1066252692577, 1.96 Kms

Green light at the traffic light does not work

23:15 Sep 25, 2017

52.254405921801,-7.1089608452917, 2.12 Kms

Green Traffic Light at Johns Hill/South Parade Junction Not Working For Weeks!

14:30 Oct 17, 2017

52.254490300518,-7.1090069985491, 2.12 Kms

Street Light

03:50 Oct 09, 2017

N/A, 2.15 Kms