Report: Richmond Cttgs Nth#1, D1. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

23:07 Sep 20 2017 Richmond Cttgs Nth#1, D1.jpg

Description
See photo. Richmond Cttgs Nth#1, D1 - Sep 20 2017
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 21 2017)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Nov 18, 2017

Near 19 Rutland Place North, North Inner City, Dublin, Ireland, 0.11 Kms

Loads of Dumped Rubbish

15:40 Nov 24, 2017

Near 53.359666717309,-6.2457708093406, 0.18 Kms

Rubbish dumped

15:40 Nov 24, 2017

Near 53.359500242607,-6.2455347749474, 0.18 Kms

Missing street name sign

15:45 Dec 12, 2017

Near Aldborough parade, 0.25 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Dec 09, 2017

Near N/A, 0.39 Kms