Report: Summerhill Pde, D1. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

19:08 Sep 22 2017 Summerhill Pde, D1.jpg

Description
See photo. the usual crop of blackbags
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 25 2017)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 26 2017)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. The bags have been removed from this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Summerhill Pde, D1. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

19:08 Sep 22, 2017

Summerhill Pde, D1.jpg, 0 Kms

Richmond Cttgs Nth#1, D1. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

23:07 Sep 20, 2017

Richmond Cttgs Nth#1, D1.jpg, 0.05 Kms

Richmond Cttgs Nth#2, D1. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

23:29 Sep 20, 2017

Richmond Cttgs Nth#2, D1.jpg, 0.05 Kms

Illegal Dumping

11:51 Oct 12, 2017

summerhill parade Dublin 1, 0.05 Kms

Street light on 24/7

13:40 Sep 25, 2017

Charleville Mall, 0.13 Kms