Report: Street light on 24/7

13:40 Sep 25 2017 Charleville Mall

Description
Pole 6 on Charleville Mall is on 24/7
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 25 2017)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Missing street name sign

15:45 Dec 12, 2017

Near Aldborough parade, 0.13 Kms

Rubbish dumped

15:40 Nov 24, 2017

Near 53.359500242607,-6.2455347749474, 0.17 Kms

Loads of Dumped Rubbish

15:40 Nov 24, 2017

Near 53.359666717309,-6.2457708093406, 0.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Nov 18, 2017

Near 19 Rutland Place North, North Inner City, Dublin, Ireland, 0.24 Kms

Dumped car

16:26 Dec 08, 2017

Near Spencer Street North near junction with Leinster Avenue, 0.33 Kms