Report: Street lighting

18:10 Sep 30 2017 Grange grove Tullow road Carlow.

Description
All the lights are not working in Grange Grove Tullow Rd Carlow. It's extremely dark and unsafe at night.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dog waste bin overflowing

23:20 Jul 13, 2018

Near 52.843980050204,-6.9150780349424, 0.98 Kms

Grass maintenance

19:59 Jul 02, 2018

Near The Rivercourt estate Carlow, 1.05 Kms

Street light not working

20:10 Jul 18, 2018

Near 52.84807,-6.915924, 1.26 Kms

Street Light not Working

22:40 Jun 29, 2018

Near 52.830536261629,-6.9417011313768, 1.47 Kms

Dangerous Hole in Road

16:32 Jul 09, 2018

Near Graiguecullen, 1.5 Kms