Report: public lighting

03:50 Oct 9 2017 N/A

Description
Street. New outside book a room not working over 6 weeks. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

public lighting

03:50 Oct 09, 2017

N/A, 0 Kms

Street Light

03:50 Oct 09, 2017

N/A, 0 Kms

Green Traffic Light at Johns Hill/South Parade Junction Not Working For Weeks!

14:30 Oct 17, 2017

52.254490300518,-7.1090069985491, 0.23 Kms

Green light at the traffic light does not work

23:15 Sep 25, 2017

52.254405921801,-7.1089608452917, 0.23 Kms

Road Sign Direction

12:55 Oct 14, 2017

52.26285,-7.115093, 0.41 Kms