Report: Street Light

03:50 Oct 9 2017 N/A

Description
New street light not working outside kebab house Parnell st No lights at nite time at the junction with traffic lights. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 Dec 01, 2017

Near N/A, 0.43 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:20 Nov 15, 2017

Near N/A, 0.45 Kms

Street light outage

10:30 Nov 20, 2017

Near 52.252113785324,-7.1025036413567, 0.52 Kms

Waterford Council Testing one two

09:16 Dec 14, 2017

Near On the corner, 1.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Nov 22, 2017

Near N/A, 1.14 Kms