Report: Dangerous Trees

10:35 Oct 12 2017 53.39813229814,-6.4410005501849

Description
There are a number of dangerous trees on Hansfield Road opposite Lilys Way.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/18164
----
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCC CasMul Ops Area (Oct 12 2017)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your request has been forwarded to the Inspector for that area for his attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street Lighting

13:25 Dec 13, 2017

Near Willans Row, 0.22 Kms

Street Light Faulty

20:40 Nov 21, 2017

Near 53.39475880019,-6.4466646025177, 0.33 Kms

Street Lighting

12:28 Nov 30, 2017

Near Outside No.16 Beechfield Drive, Castaheany, Blanchardstown, Dublin 15, 0.37 Kms

street light not working

22:00 Nov 21, 2017

Near Barnwell green, Hansfield, Ongar, Dublin 15, 0.39 Kms

Street light cover fallen off

17:20 Dec 02, 2017

Near 42 Hazelbury Park, Clonee, 0.41 Kms