Report: Drainage problem

11:23 Oct 12 2017 9 sweeney mews

Description
Drainage problem outside Evolve Fitness 9 Sweeney Mews ongar. Have spoken to Irish water who have investigated the matter and reported back that it's a matter for Fingal coco
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Street Lighting

13:25 Dec 13, 2017

Near Willans Row, 0.1 Kms

street light not working

22:00 Nov 21, 2017

Near Barnwell green, Hansfield, Ongar, Dublin 15, 0.21 Kms

Street Light Faulty

20:40 Nov 21, 2017

Near 53.39475880019,-6.4466646025177, 0.27 Kms

Graffiti

08:56 Nov 15, 2017

Near Clonsilla Dublin 15, 0.48 Kms

Street light cover fallen off

17:20 Dec 02, 2017

Near 42 Hazelbury Park, Clonee, 0.51 Kms