Report: Very Poor Dangerous Road Surface

12:10 Oct 12 2017 52.248936870828,-7.1186962286325

Description
Very Poor Dangerous Road Surface outside the entrance to Woodies/Lidl. Reported multiple times before, this needs to be fixed!

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/18167
----
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Very Poor Dangerous Road Surface

12:10 Oct 12, 2017

52.248936870828,-7.1186962286325, 0 Kms

Green light at the traffic light does not work

23:15 Sep 25, 2017

52.254405921801,-7.1089608452917, 0.56 Kms

Green Traffic Light at Johns Hill/South Parade Junction Not Working For Weeks!

14:30 Oct 17, 2017

52.254490300518,-7.1090069985491, 0.56 Kms

Street Light

03:50 Oct 09, 2017

N/A, 0.67 Kms

public lighting

03:50 Oct 09, 2017

N/A, 0.68 Kms